Memoriál Čížka 2014 – výsledky

Kategorie CRC – Atom

1. Macháček Jaroslav – (Start ) 600 458 600 600 1800

2. Svoboda Petr – (JU 2 ) 600 524 600 600 1800

3. Ing. Findejs Jiří – (Komár 2) 497 600 600 536 1736

4. Hořava Miloš – (Komár 2) 600 300 384 600 1584

5. Dvořák František (Můra ) 0 0 600 562 1162

6. Ing. Bulín Gustav (Super Boba) 353 0 0 0 353

Kategorie CRC – Classic

1. Netáhlo Jaroslav – (Vega 7) 420 404 420 420 1260

2. Svoboda Petr – ( JU 2 ) 0 420 420 420 1260

3. Týc Jan – ( Hi – Spy) 420 361 420 420 1260

4. Ing. Bulín Gustav-(Super Boba) 420 420 420 0 1260

5. Svoboda Petr – ( Vega 7 ) 276 420 378 420 1218

6. Dvořák Libor – (Letmo 17) 393 420 300 264 1113

7. Brož Frant. – (Strato Streak) 315 295 298 420 1033

8. Netáhlo Jaroslav – (Zefír) 0 0 0 0 0

Kategorie Texaco

1. Týc Jan – ( Hi – Spy) 900 900 0 1800

2. Netáhlo Jar. – (Korzár) 900 850 900 1800

3. Horák Ladislav – (Lanzo Bomber) 828 900 900 1800

4. Horák Ladislav – ( KL 61) 549 555 900 1455

5. Brož Frant. – (Cloud Snooper) 390 73 666 1056

6. Macháček Jar. – (Flying Pencil) 812 0 0 812

7. Hořava Miloš-(Kašmírská princezna) 385 0 0 385

8. Svoboda Petr – ( Můra ) 0 0 0 0

Kategorie ARC

1. Pergler Vlad. – (Archenopterix) 300 300 300 0 0 900

2. Svoboda Petr – ( Pjerri ) 120 67 300 300 300 900

3. Kozák Vlad. – ( Orlík ) 133 300 255 300 300 900

4. Brož Frant. – ( Pjerri ) 220 300 300 300 0 900

5. Dubský Milan – ( Delfín ) 288 75 300 115 235 823

6. Pergler Vlad. – ( Moswey) 87 196 167 300 300 796

7. Kostečka Vlad. -(Balestruccio) 195 300 300 183 133 795

8. Macků Miroslav- ( Orlík ) 0 300 245 225 215 770

9. Horák Ladislav – ( Sluka ) 196 120 300 104 139 635

10. Vagenknecht J. – (Archangel) 124 76 272 152 0 548

11. Šimko Vojta /žák/ – ( Taxi 6 ) 195 80 130 97 165 490

12. Řach Jaroslav – ( Rytmus 2 ) 0 0 0 0 0 0

13. Vagenknecht J – ( Hyperion ) 0 0 0 0 0 0

14. Horák Lad. – (Balestruccio ) 0 0 0 0 0 0

15. Pucholt Zd. – ( Žehrovice 2 ) 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kategorie ARC – A2

1. Kostečka Vlad. – ( KHD 137 ) 240 76 240 240 720

2. Svoboda Petr – ( Hélios II ) 240 138 240 240 720

3. Řach Jaroslav – ( Andromeda ) 134 198 202 202 602

4. Pucholt Zd. – ( Saturn B ) 240 240 120 110 600

5. Pergler Vlad. – ( Expe ) 86 240 92 132 464

Kategorie BRC – E – W

1. Brož Frant. – ( Le – Vibrant ) 300 300 198 300 900

2. Týc Jan – ( XL 59 ) 300 300 300 0 900

3. Valenta Vl. – ( WN – 112) 300 300 273 300 900

4. Valenta Vl. – ( Korda ) 161 225 256 212 693

5. Svoboda Petr – ( XL 59 ) 174 300 67 0 541

 Kategorie CRC – Open

1. Sýkora Václav – ( Stardust ) 600 600 600 0 1800

2. Vagenknecht J. – (Konkererer ) 600 583 362 600 1783

3. Macků Mir. – ( Stardust ) 350 600 575 600 1775

4. Dubský Milan – ( Stardust ) 600 600 500 530 1730

5. Laburda Jiří – ( Stardust ) 600 600 235 421 1621

6. Vagenknecht J. – ( Jaded Made ) 584 347 600 432 1616

7. Kozák Vlad. – ( Stardust ) 0 600 600 386 1586

8. Pucholt Zd. – ( AMA – 54 ) 600 313 600 220 1513

9. Mrhal Jar. – ( Vega 7 ) 517 281 419 172 1217

10. Brož Frant. – ( Vega 7 ) 285 524 230 240 1049

11. Pánek Petr – ( Frou – Frou ) 325 555 0 0 880

12. Kostečka V. – (Asteroid 302) 600 0 0 0 600

13. Šimko V. /žák/ – ( Stardust ) 0 0 0 0 0

Kategorie CRC – E – 400

1. Valenta Vlad. – ( Vega 7 ) 261 600 600 600 1800

2. Dvořák Libor – ( Vega 7 ) 600 600 600 0 1800

3. Kostečka V. – ( Ollie ) 600 494 282 520 1614

4. Machač Zd. – ( Red Ripper ) 220 560 375 379 1314

5. Týc Jan – (Super Phoenix ) 495 395 380 317 1270

6. Pánek Petr – ( Ollie ) 600 320 240 0 1160

7. Dubský M. – ( Centaur ) 275 246 340 276 891

8. Krajních Jiří – ( Pee- Wy ) 300 301 173 27 774

9.-10. Řach J. – ( Playboy ) 600 0 0 0 600

9.-10. Krajních S.- ( Kerswap ) 600 0 0 0 600

Napsat komentář